Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 7/31/2019 1:39 PM
Name First Name Position / Email
Adkins Erin Nurse / Email
Agramonte Valerie Teacher – SE LA / Email
Allen Donna Secretary / Email
Alumbaugh Melinda Teacher – SE MS/BSR / Email
Barfield Shannon Teacher – HS Math / Email
Betts Katherine Teacher – MS Rdg, SS / Email
Bridges Mari Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Brooks Dawn Psychologist / Email
Cheever Albert Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Cheever Pam Parapro / Email
Clementi Rita Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Corson Mark Teacher – HS Science / Email
Diaz Alan Assistant Principal / Email
Edwards Joyce Custodian / Email 
Ezell Angela Teacher – Transition Academy / Email
Frost Kathy Secretary / Email
Fuller James Teacher – HS Social Studies / Email
Gainey Victoria Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Glasok Terri Parapro / Email
Glenn Vera Teacher – SE Math / Email
Godfrey Peter Teacher – SE HS, BSR / Email
Haley Carole Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Hammont Carol Teacher – HS Science / Email
Hendrix Margie Teacher – HS Language Arts / Email
Hinson Marcus Teacher – HS Language Arts / Email
Hutto Jeff Teacher – HS Science / Email
Kim Ki-Myung Teacher – HS Social Studies / Email
King (Godfrey) Eva Secretary / Email
Labelle Greg Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Lamm Janie Food Services / Email
Landolt Richard Principal / Email
Marshall Wesley Teacher – HS Social Studies / Email
Martin Scott Teacher - ISS / Email
Mitchell Hannah Teacher – HS Language Arts / Email
Morgan Cheryl Teacher – HS Language Arts / Email
Morgan Patrick RTI/504 Facilitator / Email
Norman William Teacher - HS Math / Email
Ortiz Olga Manager – Food Services / Email
Okerblad Susan SPED Facilitator / Email
Robinson (Brown) Whitney Teacher – HS Math / Email
Rottner Jeanne Teacher – Transition Academy / Email
Saavedra Alina Counselor / Email
Sanchez Camey HS/MS Bus Ed / Email
Santana Santiago Teacher – MS Language Arts, SS / Email
Schroter Stephen Teacher – Physical Ed / Email
Scott Tawnya Teacher - Speech-Language Pathologist (SLP) / Email
Sewell Lori Teacher – Transition Academy / Email
Sharpe Nancy Parapro – Transition Academy / Email
Swope Thomas Teacher - MS Science, SS / Email
Tietz Stefanie Teacher – HS Science / Email
Tilley Mirta Parapro / Email
Wheeler Kurt Teacher – MS Math, SS / Email
Williams Crystal Food Services / Email
Wilms Robyn Teacher – Health, FCS, Art / Email
Wilms Ulrich Teacher – HS Math / Email
Zincone Nick Teacher – HS Social Studies / Email