Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 9/2/2020 5:40 PM
Last Name First Name Team Department Email Address
Abernathy Kerri Oconee Owls Science email
Anderson Shelley Chattahoochee Champs SCI email
Arnold Stacy 8th Math email
Bennett Kim Connections BUSINESS COMP email
Benton Anne MEDIA Media Specialist email
Berezo Krista Connections BAND email
Bleisath Leah ADMIN - 6th Administration email
Brown Laura SPED 8th email
Cahill Ana Connections ART email
Camp Jennifer Big Chicken Bandits LIT COMP email
Camp Jason PARAPRO    
Camp Jessica SPED MID/MOD email
Carnes Richard ADMIN - Principal Administration email
Catlett Ray Connections Peer Helpers/Health email
Cheatwood Farah 8th SS email
Cheshire Jacob Connections PE/ADPT PE email
Cline Nate ADMIN - 8th Administration email
Cody Ashley ISS ISS email
Cohen Debbie SPED 6th email
Cooper Denise Allatoona Avengers MATH email
Creech Elise Coosa Coyotes LIT COMP email
Denereaz Jennifer Allatoona Avengers SCI email
Dibble Kevin COUNSELOR 8th email
Dodge Phil Connections EXPLORE TECH email
Doolin Silvy SPED 8th email
Feibus Lisakay ITINERANT Speech email
Fountain Keith Connections PE/HEALTH email
Frady Stephanie SPED Facilitator email
Fuentes Tara PARAPRO    
Gainer Kerri Cloudland Cobras MATH email
Gainey Victoria PARAPRO    
Gallimore Alli SPED MATH email
Garrison Connie Lanier Lions MATH email
Gary Melanie PARAPRO    
Gottfried Shannon Oconee Owls LIT COMP email
Green Kevin 8th LIT COMP email
Harike Sunny Rae OFFICE Secretary email
Harris Kathleen COUNSELOR 6th email
Hess Sara Allatoona Avengers LIT COMP email
Hogan Jessie 8th Math email
Hood Celeice ADMIN - 7th Administration e-mail
Hostetter Logan Connections STEM email
Hutson Deena Amicalola Anglers LW email
Irwin Kelley Cloudland Cobras SCI email
Jeffreys Beth SUPPORT RESOURCE OFFICER  
Jeffries Kim 8th  SCI email
Johnson Alexis Oconee Owls MATH email
Kabore Germaine French/Connections FRENCH email
Karston Jodie SUPPORT TECH SPEC  
Kissee Mary Connections Reading Success/Journalism email
Kleeman Brad Amicalola Anglers SCI email
Lanier Chad Allatoona Avengers SS email
Latimer Mandy Amicalola Anglers MATH email
Law Ashlee OFFICE Bookkeeper email
Lorch Kayla Lanier Lions LIT COMP email
Maphet Amanda Coosa Coyotes SCI email
McDonough Alissa Spanish/Connections SPANISH email
McRae Julie Connections PE/HEALTH email
McTeer Teleah 8th LIT COMP email
Miles Carla 6th  MATH email
Miles Kirby PARAPRO    
Moss Robin Oconee Owls SS email
Nazemzadeh Mark Lanier Lions SS email
New Liesl 8th SS email
Newton Aaron SPED 8th email
Partridge Curtis Lanier Lions SCI email
Peardon Tina 8th SS email
Pfitzner Eric 8th MATH email
Phillips Chris Big Chicken Bandits SCI/SS email
Popwell Kim SPED 7th email
Pruitt Ramona CAFETERIA Cafeteria Manager email
Reece Elizabeth 8th LIT COMP email
Reed Marielle Connections CHORUS email
Reed Carol OFFICE Nurse email
Reyna Tori SPED MID/MOD email
Rich Jen Connections FACS email
Rich Stacy Connections PE/HEALTH email
Riddle Emma SPED 6th email
Roberts Christen Cloudland Cobras LIT COMP email
Rollman Traci Big Chicken Bandits SS email
Rollman Eli Chattahoochee Champs SS email
Rosemond Samantha 8th SS email
Rosinski Jessica Coosa Coyotes SS email
Rubel Angie 8th SCI email
Rumble Matt Connections PE/HEALTH email
Santiago Laura PARAPRO    
Schwichtenberg Chrissy Cloudland Cobras SS email
Seibert Maria PARAPRO    
Shaw Denise Amicalola Anglers SS email
Shirah Renee Coosa Coyotes MATH email
Slauson Jennifer CAFETERIA Asst. Manager  
Smith Sarah Allatoona Avengers MATH email
Snider Payton Big Chicken Bandits Math email
Spell Kelly 7th  Math email
Steele Emilie 8th SCI email
Stevens Carolyn OFFICE Records Facilitator email
Suggs Candie SPED RDG email
Tabor Maralee OFFICE Admin Secretary email
Tipton Paige SPED 7th email
Tobin Derek 8th SCI email
Todd Crystal SPED 6th/7th/8th email
Truckner Madison 8th LIT COMP email
Vajda Ann ESOL ESOL/Study Skills email
Ward Roxanne Chattahoochee Champs MATH email
Warren Rebecca PARAPRO    
Watkins Beth SUPPORT ILT email
Wayland Kelly SPED 7th email
Wills Codie SPED 6th email
Wilson Angela COUNSELOR 7th email
Yates Holly 8th MATH email
Yokley Dara SPED RDG email
Young Carlie Chattahoochee Champs LIT COMP email