Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 7/15/2022 9:27 PM
 
 
 
Last

Last Name

First Name

Team

Department

Email Address

Anderson

Shelley

7th Downstairs Red Team

SCI

email

Arnold

Stacy

8th Blue Team

Math

email

Benton

Anne

Connections

COMPUTER SCIENCE

email

Berezo

Krista

Connections

BAND

email

Blanton

Darby

7th Downstairs Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Breaux

Amanda

SPED

6th

email

Brown

Laura

SPED

8th

email

Cahill

Ana

Connections

ART

email

Camp

Jennifer

6th Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Camp

Jessica

SPED

6th

email

Cardin

Jennifer

OFFICE

Bookkeeper

email

Carnes

Richard

ADMIN - Principal

Administration

email

Carson

Savanna

7th Downstairs Green Team

LIT COMP

email

Catlett

Ray

Connections

PE/HEALTH

email

Champion

Lindsie

SPED

Speech

email

Cheatwood

Farah

8th Green Team

SS

email

Cheshire

Jacob

Connections

PE/ADPT PE

email

Cline

Nate

ADMIN

6th AP

email

Cody

Ashley

ISS

ISS

email

Cohen

Debbie

SPED

7th

email

Creech

Elise

MEDIA

Media Specialist

email

Denereaz

Jennifer

7th Downstairs Green Team

SCI

email

DiGennaro

Andrea

7th Upstairs Gray Team

SCI

email

Dodge

Phil

Connections

EXPLORE TECH

email

Doolin

Silvy

SPED

7th & 8th

email

Fitzpatrick

Abby

7th Upstairs Blue Team

SCI

email

Frady

Stephanie

SPED

SPED Facilitator

email

Fuentes

Tara

SPED

 PARAPRO

email

Gainer

Kerri

6th Gray Team

MATH

email

Gallimore

Alli

SPED

MATH

email

Garrison

Connie

Connections

STEM  

email

Gary

Melanie

SPED

PARAPRO

email

Gottfried

Shannon

8th Green Team

SS

email

Merges

Cameron

Office

Secretary

email

Green

Kevin

8th Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Gillespie

Tiffany

7th Upstairs Blue Team

LIT COMP

email

Gula

Angela

ADMIN

7th AP

email

Hardy

Tiffany

CAFETERIA

Café Assistant Manager

email

Harike

Sunny Rae

OFFICE

Secretary

email

Harris

Kathleen

COUNSELOR

All SPED, RTI/504

email

Hogan

Jessica

8th Blue Team

Math

email

Hood

Celeice

ADMIN

8th AP

e-mail

Hostetter

Logan

7th Downstairs Red Team

MATH

email

Hutson

Deena

6th Blue Team

LIT COMP

email

Irwin

Kelley

6th Gray Team

SCI

email

Jeffreys

Beth

SUPPORT

RESOURCE OFFICER

email

Jeffries

Kim

8th Gray Team

SCI

email

Jensen

Paige

SPED

PSYCHOLOGIST

email

Johnson

Alexis

6th Green Team

MATH

email

Kabore

Germaine

Connections

FRENCH/CULTURE

email

Karston

Jodie

SUPPORT

TECH SPEC

 

Khodabakhsh

Brooke

SPED

7th

email

Kim

Kristen

OFFICE

Nurse

email

Kleeman

Brad

6th Red Team

SCI

email

Lanier

Chad

7th Downstairs Green Team

SS

email

Latimer

Mandy

6th Red Team

MATH

email

Lorch

Kayla

6th Green Team

LIT COMP

email

Manos

Michelle

COUNSELOR

8th

email

Marrero

Amber

SPED

7th Math

email

Martin

Laura

Connections

CHORUS

email

Mason

William

6th Blue Team

SS

email

McDonough

Alissa

Connections

SPANISH

email

McRae

Julie

Connections

PE/HEALTH

email

McTeer

Teleah

8th Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Melcher

Sara

REP

7th ELA

email

Merges

Jennifer

REP

6th ELA

email

Miles

Carla

REP

6th MATH

email

Moss

Robin

7th Downstairs Red Team

SS

email

Nazemzadeh

Mark

6th Green Team

SS

email

New

Liesl

8th Green Team

SS

email

Newton

Aaron

SPED

8th Math

email

Nguyen

Madison

8th Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Norris

Eric

8th Gray Team

SCI/SS

email

Partridge

Curtis

6th Green Team

SCI

email

Peardon

Tina

8th Green Team

SS

email

Pfitzner

Eric

8th Blue Team

MATH

email

Pierce

Tori

SPED

8th

email

Popwell

Kim

SPED

8th

email

Ragan

Lisa

OFFICE

Records Secretary

email

Reece

Elizabeth

8th Red Team

LIT COMP

email

Rich

Stacy

Connections

PE/YEARBOOK

email

Riddle

Emma

6th Blue Team

SCI

email

Roberts

Christen

7th Upstairs Gray Team

LIT COMP/SS

email

Rollman

Traci

Connections

SOS/Journalism

email

Rollman

Eli

7th Upstairs Gray Team

SS

email

Rosemond

Samantha

8th Gray Team

SCI

email

Rosinski

Jessica

7th Upstairs Blue Team

SS

email

Rumble

Matt

Connections

PE/HEALTH

email

Russell

Zachary

7th Upstairs Blue Team

Math/REP

email

Santiago

Laura

SPED

PARAPRO

email

Schumacher

Dianne

SUPPORT

ILT

email

Schwichtenberg

Chrissy

6th Gray Team

SS

email

Seibert

Maria

SPED

SI-PARAPRO

email

Sharrock

Tracey

Connections

FACS

email

Shaw

Denise

6th Blue Team

SCI/SS

email

Shepherd

Kelly

COUNSELOR

6th

email

Shirah

Renee

7th Upstairs Blue Team

SCI/REP MATH

email

Slauson

Jennifer

CAFETERIA

Cafeteria Manager

email

Smith

Sarah

7th Downstairs Green Team

MATH

email

Snider

Payton

6th Gray Team

LIT COMP

email

Spell

Kelly

Connections

CAREERS

email

Stannard

Kristen

SPED

MID/MOD

email

Steele

Emilie

8th Gray Team

SCI

email

Stevens

Adele

REP

8th ELA

email

Stevens

Carolyn

OFFICE

Records Facilitator

email

Storm

Allison

8th Blue Team

MATH

email

Suggs

Candie

SPED

6th ELA

email

Tabor

Maralee

OFFICE

Principal’s Secretary

email

Thompkins

Dana

SPED

SPED Facilitator (part-time)

email

Tobin

Derek

8th Gray Team

SCI

email

Todd

Crystal

SPED

6th

email

Vajda

Ann

ESOL

ESOL

email

Waddington

Jordan

SPED

SPEECH (part-time)

email

Ward

Roxanne

7th Upstairs Gray Team

MATH

email

Warren

Rebecca

SPED

SI-PARAPRO

email

Wayland

Kelly

SPED

7th

email

West

Teresa

SPED

MID/MOD

email

Wheeler

Kurt

6th Red Team

SS

email

Wills

Codie

SPED

6th

email

Wilson

Angela

COUNSELOR

7th

email

Yates

Holly

8th Blue Team

MATH

email

Yokley

Dara

SPED

7th ELA

email