Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 8/4/2022 1:04 PM

 

Ballew Annabel Math/LIt Comp 8th Grade Email
Barner Chad Science 6th Grade Email
Bean Janelle Spanish 8th Grade Email
Bennett Christy Science 7th Grade Email
Benz Chad School Psychologist Support Staff Email
Bigelow Sarah 6th Grade Counselor Support Staff Email
Bishop Jonathan Director of Bands Connections Email
Blalock Stan Exploring Technology Connections Email
Brewer Jennifer Math 6th Grade Email
Bryant Leslie SC EBD Support Staff Email
Buczek April Parapro SUpport Instruction Email
Buffkin Beth School Police SUpport Staff Email
Caglioni Rollins ISS Support Staff Email
Campbell Jacki Math 8th Grade Email
Card Kaitlin Lit/Comp 7th Grade Email
Carroll Ansleigh Lit/Comp 7th Grade Email
Chandler Hank SC/AU Support Staff Email
Collins Amanda Science 7th Grade Email
Coker Barbara School Nutrition Manager Support Staff Email
Cook Allison Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Davis Tabitha School Nutrition Asst. Support Staff Email
Davis Timothy Science 7th Grade Email
Dick Terra Parapro Support Instruction Email
Dominy Janet Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Dunlap Laura Physical Education Connections Email
Duvall Brad Physical Education Connections Email
Effner Amber Lit/Comp 6th Grade Email
Ellis Brad Music Connections Email
Fainter Cassie ILS Support Staff Email
Galindo Becky Parapro Support Instruction Email
Gluckson Lawrence Assistant Principal Administration Email
Hahn Allie Social Studies 6th Grade Email
Halverson Shannon Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Harris Kim Math 8th Grade Email
Herndon Matthew Counselor 7th Grade Support Staff Email
Herring Kelsi Lit/Comp 8th Grade Email
Hester Kim Math 7th Grade Email
Hoffman Amanda Student Records Facilitator Support Staff Email
Holsomback Leslie Lit/Comp 8th Grade Email
Honkanen Kristen Science 6th Grade Email
Jamison Danielle Parapro Support Instruction Email
Johnson Michelle Chorus Director Connections Email
Jones Misty Science 6th Grade Email
Jones Shannon SWD 8th Grade Email
Keseric Haley SWD 8th Grade Email
Killian Mitzi Lit/Comp 6th Grade Email
Klingbeil Cat Science 8th Grade Email
Knight Elizabeth Brooke Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Lamb Lee Physical Education Connections Email
Limes Shane SWD 7th Grade Email
Lingerfelt Leigh Lit/Comp 7th Grade Email
Loden Lindsay School Skills Connections Email
Lombard Sonya Art Connections Email
Metcalf Amy Social Studies 6th Grade Email
Mickler Todd STEM Connections Email
Miller Jennifer Lit/Comp 6th Grade Email
Moss Lauren Counselor 8th Grade Support Staff Email
Motika Robert Science 8th Grade Email
Nelson Gina Records Support Staff Email
Ngkonchin Candie SWD 7th Grade Email
Nolan Whitney Principal Administration Email
Norris Emma SWD 8th Grade Email
Oden Dana School Nurse Support Staff Email
Osbourne Jerrah SWD 7th Grade Email
Perez Lesly SPED Facilitator Support Staff Email
Pettis Ashley SWD 6th Grade Email
Polhemus Ann-Marie School Secretary Support Staff Email
Pullen Antonio Parapro Support Instruction Email
Reeck Tim Math 6th Grade Email
Reinhart Karla SWD 6th Grade Email
Robinson Mary Principal's Secretary Support Staff Email
Rodriguez Edwin Science 8th Grade Email
Roper Julie Math 7th Grade Email
Shelly O'Bryan PE Connections Email
Shook Brandi Math 7th Grade Email
Slaton Robyn Bookkeeper Support Staff Email
Snook Patti SWD 6th Grade Email
Struchtemeyer Amanda Media Center Specialist Support Staff Email
Terrezza Denise ESOL Support Staff Email
Townsend Dana Assistant Principal Administration Email
Trammell Debbie Parapro Support Instruction Email
Trayler Lisa Social Studies 7th Grade Email
Trull Anna Social Studies 8th Grade Email
Tucker LaShonda Lit/Comp 8th Grade Email
Whitmire Amanda Math 6th Grade Email
Widdess Michelle SWD 7th Grade Email
Womack Jennifer SC-EBD Support Staff Email
Wiley Ally Math 8th Grade Email
Zincone Anna FACS Connections Email
Zipperer Jessica Social Studies 6th Grade Email