Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 8/16/2022 2:18 PM
Kim Cerasoli Email Administration Principal
Jennifer Landry Email Administration Assistant Principal
Angela Archer Email Administration Assistant Principal
Lauren Abrams Email Instructional Support Instructional Lead Specialist
Morgann Anderson Email Second Teacher
Leigh Bain Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Kristen Brooks Email Specials Technology Teacher
Alexis Barnes Email First Teacher
Jason Bermudez Email Specials P.E. Teacher
Rebecca  Blocker Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Lois Boggs Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Haley Bramlett Email Second Teacher
Kim Brown Email Fourth Teacher
Katrina Brown Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Mychelle Brumbelow Email Kindergarten Teacher
Julie Bryant Email Specials Music Teacher
Andrea Budde Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Laura Carter Email Special Education Teacher
Nikki Chambley Email Kindergarten Teacher
Christina Chizmar Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Chelsea Cloer Email EIP/ESOL Teacher
Shannon Collett Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Tara Costello Email AIM Teacher
Alyson Counts Email First Teacher
Katy  Croft Email First Teacher
Colleen DeLosh Email Counselor Counselor
Joy Dempsey Email Second Teacher
Laura DeVincentis Email   Teacher
Kristie Duncan Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Allison Eubanks Email AIM Teacher
Crystal Fouts Email Kindergarten Teacher
Emma Griffin Email AIM/EIP/ESOL EIP/ESOL
JoBeth Griffin Email Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Grummer Email Office Bookkeeper
Micha Guice Email Special Education Teacher
Barbara Haley Email Special Education Teacher
Terri Harris Email AIM/EIP/ESOL EIP
Leanne Hartman Email First Teacher
Maria Hicks Email Clinic School Nurse
Megan Holcombe Email Fifth Teacher
Melissa Holden Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Katheryn Kell Email Office ASP
Sara Kirkpatrick Email First Teacher
Adriana Krueger Email Office Secretary
Chelsea Leming Email Fifth Teacher
Jennifer Lewis Email Media Center Media Specialist
Amanda Lockaby Email Kindergarten Teacher
Chelsea Magee Email Special Education Teacher
Lisa Magnes Email Second Teacher
Katie Malcolm Email Special Education Teacher
Megan Malecek Email Fifth Teacher
Dana Martineau Email AIM/EIP/ESOL EIP
Rebecca McArthur Email Fourth Teacher
Jill McCain Email Special Education Speech
Brandy McConnell Email Kindergarten Teacher
Jill McNeal Email Fourth Teacher
Michelle Miller Email Office Secretary
Rebecca Moore Email Fifth Teacher
Sophie Morton Email Third Teacher
Patti Nations Email AIM/EIP/ESOL EIP
Amy Norton Email Specials Art Teacher
Andrea Ondeck Email Kindergarten Teacher
Darlene Palmisano Email Fourth Teacher
Olivia Patterson Email Third Teacher
Amy Peppers Email Special Education Teacher
Sangita Patel Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Kristie Philpot Email Kindergarten Teacher
Marnie Pigott Email Third Teacher
Lora Reed Email Special Education Occupational Therapist
Peggy Rein Email First Teacher
Ann Richard Email Second Teacher
Haley Roberson Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Afton Roberts Email Fourth Teacher
Alicia Rogers Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Chris Sears Email Specials PE Teacher
Dillon Scott Email Third Teacher
Andrea Smith Email First Teacher
Katie Smith Email Fifth Teacher
Chrissy Snelson Email AIM/EIP/ESOL ESOL
Kate Squires Email Second Teacher
Lori Staud Email Third Teacher
Danielle Tatarka Email Special Education Facilitator
Heather Towery Email First Teacher
Kristin Towns Email Third Teacher
Holly Trammell Email Office Registrar
Julie Tubbs Email Fifth Teacher
Deborah Wallace Email Special Education School Psychologist
Nicholle Waters Email Second Teacher
Lori Waycaster Email Counselor Counselor
Cayla Williams Email Second Teacher
Toni Woods Email Third Teacher
Angela Wooten Email Fourth Teacher
Lori Zustiak Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional